Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 7 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Data Rate Max
= 1Gbps
1 Filter(s) Selected
7 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Data Rate Max
= 1Gbps
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-59F3Z
AFBR-59F3Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

3014799

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €21.13 5+ €19.89 10+ €16.35 50+ €15.29 100+ €15.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
FL SFP SX
FL SFP SX - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

3285268

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €203.97

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 1Gbps SFP Series
FL SFP LX
FL SFP LX - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

3285267

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €414.99

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 1Gbps SFP Series
FL SFP WDM10-SET
FL SFP WDM10-SET - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

3285269

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,380.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 3.3V 1Gbps SFP Series
FL SFP GT
FL SFP GT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

3285266

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP Series

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €383.39

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 3.3V 1Gbps SFP Series
N286-01GLC-TE
N286-01GLC-TE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M

3494149

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €52.90 5+ €51.37 10+ €48.92 25+ €48.12 50+ €46.51 100+ €42.72 250+ €41.85 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Gbps -
N286-01GLCLHSMD
N286-01GLCLHSMD - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493650

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €81.07 5+ €67.18 10+ €60.22 25+ €55.60 50+ €51.89 100+ €49.10 250+ €47.25 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 1Gbps -