Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 21 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= PANDUIT
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
21 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= PANDUIT
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Convert From Fibre Optic Connector Convert To Fibre Optic Connector Convert From Gender Convert To Gender Adapter Body Style Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
CMDSLCZBU
CMDSLCZBU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3220787

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €13.63 5+ €10.55

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Adapter Mini-Com
CMDSAQLCZBL
CMDSAQLCZBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3397307

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €18.56 5+ €14.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter Mini-Com
FLCDMCXAQY
FLCDMCXAQY - Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam

3220782

Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €49.02 5+ €41.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam
FLCSMC5BLY
FLCSMC5BLY - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam

3220784

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €27.71 5+ €25.77

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam
CMSBUSCZBU
CMSBUSCZBU - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3220789

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.69 5+ €6.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Simplex SC Simplex - - Straight Adapter Mini-Com
CMSAQSCZBL
CMSAQSCZBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3220788

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Simplex SC Simplex - - Straight Adapter Mini-Com
FSTMABL
FSTMABL - ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 62.5/125¼M MULTIMODE

6361912

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 62.5/125¼M MULTIMODE

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

10+ €9.86 25+ €9.61 50+ €9.29 100+ €9.02 500+ €8.77 1000+ €8.50 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
- - - - - -
FST2MC6EI
FST2MC6EI - FIBER OPTIC CONN, ST, SIMPLEX, MM

3776008

FIBER OPTIC CONN, ST, SIMPLEX, MM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €23.43 5+ €22.23 10+ €21.17 20+ €20.11 40+ €19.05

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FSC2MCXAQ
FSC2MCXAQ - FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC, SIMPLEX, MM

3778673

FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC, SIMPLEX, MM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €26.49 10+ €25.75 25+ €25.02 50+ €24.28 100+ €23.55 500+ €22.82 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FST2SCBU
FST2SCBU - FIBER OPTIC CONN, ST, SIMPLEX, SM

3778675

FIBER OPTIC CONN, ST, SIMPLEX, SM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €27.20 10+ €26.46 25+ €25.69 50+ €24.93 100+ €24.18 500+ €23.43 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ
FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, MM

3778670

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, MM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €32.26 10+ €31.36 25+ €30.48 50+ €29.57 100+ €28.67 500+ €27.79 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - -
FSC2SCBU
FSC2SCBU - FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC, SIMPLEX, SM

3778674

FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC, SIMPLEX, SM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €27.20 10+ €26.46 25+ €25.69 50+ €24.93 100+ €24.18 500+ €23.43 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FLCDMC5BLY
FLCDMC5BLY - FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, MM, LC, 50/125UM

3279452

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, MM, LC, 50/125UM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

10+ €51.72 25+ €50.24 50+ €48.77 100+ €47.28 500+ €45.81

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FLCSSBUY
FLCSSBUY - LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 9/125 uM SINGLE MODE

3776966

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 9/125 uM SINGLE MODE

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €26.22 5+ €25.46 10+ €24.73 25+ €23.14

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - -
FLCSSCBUY
FLCSSCBUY - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, SM

3775992

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, SM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €27.40 10+ €26.64 25+ €25.89 50+ €25.12 100+ €24.37 500+ €23.60 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FSC2MC6EI
FSC2MC6EI - FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC, SIMPLEX, MM

3776269

FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC, SIMPLEX, MM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €23.43 5+ €22.23 10+ €21.17 20+ €20.11 40+ €19.05

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FLCSMCXAQY
FLCSMCXAQY - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, MM

3776965

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, MM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €29.25 10+ €28.44 25+ €27.64 50+ €26.82 100+ €26.00 500+ €25.19 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
FLCDSCBUY
FLCDSCBUY - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, SM

3776938

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, SM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: 20 EUR once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €56.66 10+ €55.09 25+ €53.50 50+ €51.94 100+ €50.36 500+ €48.78 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - OptiCam Series
CMDSBLLCBL
CMDSBLLCBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3220786

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Restricted Item
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Adapter Mini-Com
IAEF7JMA
IAEF7JMA - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, IndustrialNet

3220790

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, IndustrialNet

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ €5.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Bulkhead Adapter IndustrialNet
CMDSAQLCBL
CMDSAQLCBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3220785

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Restricted Item
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Adapter Mini-Com