Low

6457567-5 - 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

6457567-5 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body
6457567-5 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
6457567-5
Order Code:
2310219
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Overview

The 6457567-5 is a LC Duplex Coupling Adapter for SC Cut-out, with beige thermoplastic body. It is available with black protective cap. It supports flanged panel-mount retention.

Applications

Industrial

Product Information

:
LC
:
Multimode
:
-
:
Thermoplastic Body
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Related Searches

137 In stock

3 in stock for next day delivery (Liege stock)

134 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock)

see cut-off times
 
Check stock and lead times

400 will be available for delivery on 04-Jul-2018

More stock available week commencing 20/08/18
€6.09 6.09
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + €6.09
5 + €5.88
10 + €5.64
25 + €5.15
50 + €4.93
100 + €4.06
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Add Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Select document type(s) you want to see and click “Apply Filters” button
Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.